Find us on Facebook Follow us on Instagram Follow us on LinkedIn Regional Aviation Association of Australia (RAAA)

Our Schedule

Effective from the 30/01/2017 to 25/03/2017

Download current schedule HERE

Download or View schedule effective from 26/03/2017 to 27/10/2017 HERE

Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
06:00 06:40 FP121 40 min
16:00 16:40 FP125 40 min
11:10 11:50 FP127 40 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
09:45 10:25 FP211 40 min
20:00 20:40 FP215 40 min
14:50 15:30 FP217 40 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
06:45 07:55 FP131 1 hr 10 min
12:20 13:30 FP133 1 hr 10 min
16:30 17:40 FP135 1 hr 10 min
16:30 17:40 FP138 1 hr 10 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
08:25 09:35 FP311 1 hr 10 min
14:00 15:10 FP314 1 hr 10 min
18:10 19:20 FP315 1 hr 10 min
18:10 19:20 FP318 1 hr 10 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
10:30 11:50 FP152 1 hr 20 min
16:10 17:30 FP155 1 hr 20 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
12:15 13:35 FP513 1 hr 20 min
17:50 19:10 FP515 1 hr 20 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
11:40 12:30 FP173 50 min
13:00 13:50 FP177 50 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
13:00 13:50 FP713 50 min
14:10 15:00 FP717 50 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
06:30 07:25 FP161 55 min
14:35 15:30 FP163 55 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
10:50 11:45 FP612 55 min
18:55 19:50 FP615 55 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
09:20 10:20 FP362 60 min
17:30 18:30 FP365 60 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
07:50 08:50 FP631 60 min
16:00 17:00 FP635 60 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
06:55 07:45 FP241 50 min
17:10 18:00 FP245 50 min
12:20 13:10 FP247 50 min
Departs Arrives Flight # Duration Mon Tue Wed Thurs Fri Sat Sun
08:25 09:15 FP421 50 min
18:25 19:15 FP425 50 min
13:30 14:20 FP427 50 min

Back to Top

 

 

FlyPelican - Route Map

This page last updated 15-03-2017